AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55675 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)DHARMANAGAR (DMR)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 55675 is named as AGTL - DMR PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 17:45 and reaches station DHARMANAGAR at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 17:45 0 1
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR 17:53 17:54 4 1
JIRANIA - JRNA 18:08 18:10 18 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 18:28 18:29 38 1
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM 18:43 18:44 49 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 19:07 19:09 67 1
Advertisement
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR 19:17 19:18 72 1
S K PARA - SKAP 19:33 19:34 84 1
MANU - MANU 19:40 19:42 87 1
NALKATA - NLKT 19:52 19:53 97 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 20:05 20:07 108 1
PENCHARTHAL - PEC 20:22 20:23 117 1
PANISAGAR - PASG 20:44 20:45 129 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 21:45 Dstn 140 1

FAQS

AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55675 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55675 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55675 arrives at destination at 21:45.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55675 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement