AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Mon 2410 Km

Train number 20501 is named as AGTL ANVT RAJ and travels 2410km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 18:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 18:30 0 1
AMBASA - ABSA 19:40 19:42 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 21:05 21:07 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 22:28 22:30 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:10 23:35 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 01:28 01:30 292 2
HOJAI - HJI 04:28 04:30 425 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:08 07:23 561 2
Advertisement
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:40 07:42 567 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:20 08:22 608 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 09:16 09:18 673 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:40 13:50 969 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:05 17:30 1153 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:00 20:10 1332 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:50 23:00 1441 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 1649 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 1984 3
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:20 Dstn 2410 3

FAQS

AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501 covers 2410 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501 arrives at destination at 11:20.
AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement