AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI - 20501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Mon 2410 Km

Train number 20501 is named as AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI and travels 2410km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 18:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 18:30 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 19:40 19:42 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 21:05 21:07 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 22:28 22:30 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:10 23:35 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 01:28 01:30 292 2
HOJAI - HJI 04:28 04:30 425 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:08 07:23 561 2
Advertisement
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:40 07:42 567 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:20 08:22 608 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 09:16 09:18 673 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:40 13:50 969 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:05 17:30 1153 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:00 20:10 1332 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:50 23:00 1441 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 1649 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 1984 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:20 Dstn 2410 3

FAQS

AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI - 20501 covers 2410 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI - 20501 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI - 20501 arrives at destination at 11:20.
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI - 20501 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement