AGTL - SCL PASS SPL [5663] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGTL - SCL PASS SPL [5663] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - SCL PASS SPL5663AGTLSCLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL] 1 Src 09:00 0
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR] 1 09:11 09:13 4
JIRANIA [JRNA] 1 09:28 09:30 17
TELIAMURA [TLMR] 1 09:49 09:51 37
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM] 1 10:04 10:06 48
AMBASA [ABSA] 1 10:26 10:28 67
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR] 1 10:41 10:42 71
S K PARA [SKAP] 1 10:56 10:57 83
MONU [MANU] 1 11:06 11:08 86
NALKATA [NLKT] 1 11:19 11:20 96
KUMARGHAT [KUGT] 1 11:38 11:40 107
PENCHARTHAL [PEC] 1 12:01 12:03 117
PANISAGAR [PASG] 1 12:26 12:28 128
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 1 12:43 12:48 140
NADIAPUR [NPU] 1 12:57 12:58 145
CHURAIBARI [CBZ] 1 13:07 13:09 152
TILBHUM [TBX] 1 13:24 13:25 157
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN] 1 13:37 13:38 166
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT] 1 13:48 13:50 171
PATHARKANDI [PTKD] 1 13:58 13:59 175
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR] 1 14:06 14:07 179
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 1 14:21 14:23 183
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM] 1 14:31 14:32 187
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR] 1 14:40 14:42 190
SAKD 1 14:51 14:52 197
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 1 15:15 15:45 206
CHARGOLA [CGX] 1 15:55 15:56 212
BHANGA [BXG] 1 16:06 16:08 218
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 1 16:17 16:18 223
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 16:40 16:45 226
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 1 16:57 16:59 231
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 1 17:08 17:10 236
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 1 17:20 17:22 242
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 1 17:36 17:38 250
SILCHAR [SCL] 1 18:15 Dest 256
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.