Modify Search

ADI AGC SF EXP - 12548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 866 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:55 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:58 18:00 68 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:36 19:38 133 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:05 21:15 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 21:49 21:51 230 1
FALNA - FA 22:29 22:31 285 1
Ad
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:33 23:35 351 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:54 00:56 439 2
AJMER JN - AII 02:00 02:10 491 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:05 04:15 626 2
KARANPURA - KPO 05:59 06:00 740 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:55 06:57 813 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:19 07:21 840 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 Dest 866 2
Ad