AGNIVEENA EXP - 12342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 200 Km

Train number 12342 is named as AGNIVEENA EXP and travels 200km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:30 0 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 05:46 05:47 19 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 05:56 05:58 26 1
Advertisement
DURGAPUR - DGR 06:12 06:14 43 1
PANAGARH - PAN 06:25 06:26 58 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:09 07:11 106 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:50 Dstn 200 1

FAQS

AGNIVEENA EXP - 12342 covers 200 kilometer to reach destination.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12342 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12342 arrives at destination at 08:50.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12342 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement