AGNIVEENA EXP - 12341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 200 Km

Train number 12341 is named as AGNIVEENA EXP and travels 200km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:20 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:20 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 19:24 19:26 95 1
PANAGARH - PAN 20:08 20:09 143 1
Advertisement
DURGAPUR - DGR 20:22 20:24 158 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 20:37 20:39 175 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 20:49 20:50 182 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:40 Dstn 200 1

FAQS

AGNIVEENA EXP - 12341 covers 200 kilometer to reach destination.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12341 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12341 arrives at destination at 21:40.
AGNIVEENA EXP - 12341 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement