Modify Search

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ASANSOL JN (ASN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 200 Km

Train number 12342 is named as AGNIBINA EXPRES and travels 200 km.

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:50 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:30 0 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 05:46 05:47 19 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 05:56 05:58 26 1
Ad
DURGAPUR - DGR 06:12 06:14 43 1
PANAGARH - PAN 06:25 06:26 58 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 07:09 07:11 106 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:50 Dest 200 1
Ad