AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 64957 is named as AGC-PWL MEMU and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 18:15 and reaches station PALWAL at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 18:15 0 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 18:24 18:25 4 1
BILOCHPURA AGRA - BFP 18:30 18:31 5 1
RUNKUTA - RNKA 18:39 18:40 14 1
KITHAM - KXM 18:48 18:49 23 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 18:56 18:57 31 1
FARAH - FAR 19:01 19:02 34 1
BAD - BAD 19:10 19:11 43 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:23 19:25 53 1
Advertisement
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 19:30 19:31 56 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 19:38 19:39 63 1
AJHAI - AJH 19:47 19:48 74 1
CHATA - CHJ 19:56 19:57 84 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 20:05 20:06 94 1
HODAL - HDL 20:17 20:18 107 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 20:25 20:26 114 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 20:31 20:32 117 1
RUNDHI - RDE 20:40 20:41 127 1
PALWAL - PWL 21:30 Dest 136 1

FAQS

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 arrives at destination at 21:30.
AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement