AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS - 13168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sat 1461 Km

Train number 13168 is named as AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1461km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 04:40 and reaches station KOLKATA at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 04:40 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:35 05:45 54 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 06:26 06:28 96 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 07:25 07:35 159 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 09:28 09:33 267 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 09:47 09:49 272 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 10:42 10:45 326 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 12:15 12:20 404 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:35 12:40 406 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:15 14:30 480 1
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:45 15:50 558 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 16:28 16:30 605 1
AMETHI - AME 16:46 16:48 618 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:25 17:30 653 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:00 20:10 781 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:58 21:18 798 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:25 22:26 898 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:39 22:41 916 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:15 00:20 1001 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:35 03:40 1200 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 05:05 05:10 1258 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 09:00 Dstn 1461 2

FAQS

AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS - 13168 covers 1461 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS - 13168 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS - 13168 arrives at destination at 09:00.
AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS - 13168 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement