AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS [13168] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS [13168] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS13168AGCKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 04:40 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 05:35 05:45 53
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 06:46 06:48 95
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 07:37 07:47 158
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 09:30 09:40 266
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 09:54 09:56 271
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 10:46 10:48 325
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 12:15 12:23 403
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:33 12:40 405
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 14:15 14:30 479
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 15:48 15:53 557
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 16:28 16:30 604
AMETHI [AME] 1 16:44 16:46 617
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 17:25 17:30 652
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:00 20:10 780
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 21:00 21:20 799
SASARAM [SSM] 1 22:32 22:34 901
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 22:51 22:53 918
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 00:25 00:30 1004
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 03:50 03:55 1202
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 05:05 05:10 1261
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 08:45 Dest 1465
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.