AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 51816 is named as AGC-JHS PASS and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 14:45 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 14:45 0 1
BHANDAI - BHA 14:58 14:59 10 1
JAJAU - JJ 15:12 15:13 26 1
MANIA - MIA 15:25 15:26 40 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 15:46 15:48 52 1
HETAMPUR - HET 16:01 16:02 66 1
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 16:08 16:09 72 1
MORENA - MRA 16:18 16:19 80 1
SANK - SANK 16:27 16:28 90 1
NURABAD - NUB 16:33 16:34 93 1
BANMOR - BAO 16:42 16:43 99 1
RAYARU - RRU 16:50 16:51 105 1
Advertisement
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 17:00 17:01 116 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 17:11 17:12 118 1
SITHOULI - STLI 17:22 17:23 127 1
SANDALPUR - SLV 17:32 17:33 138 1
ANTRI - ARI 17:40 17:41 144 1
ANANT PAITH - AEH 17:49 17:50 154 1
SIMARIATAL - SMTL 17:55 17:56 158 1
DABRA - DBA 18:03 18:05 164 1
KOTRA - KTRA 18:14 18:15 173 1
SONAGIR - SOR 18:39 18:40 183 1
DATIA - DAA 18:54 18:55 197 1
KARARI - KRQ 19:19 19:20 210 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:15 Dest 221 1

FAQS

AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 arrives at destination at 20:15.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement