AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Fri 994 Km

Train number 04193 is named as AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL and travels 994km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 07:15 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 01:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 07:15 0 1
DATIA - DAA 07:35 07:37 25 1
DABRA - DBA 07:48 07:50 56 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 08:35 08:40 98 1
MORENA - MRA 09:05 09:07 136 1
Advertisement
DHAULPUR - DHO 09:50 09:52 164 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:35 10:40 216 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:25 11:30 270 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 14:10 14:20 407 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:30 18:40 617 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:27 20:33 730 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 01:25 Dstn 994 2

FAQS

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 covers 994 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 arrives at destination at 01:25.
AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement