AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 14212 is named as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:35 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:35 0 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:55 17:57 8 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:04 18:05 11 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:23 18:24 29 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:30 18:31 33 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:37 18:38 37 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:47 18:48 46 1
Advertisement
PALWAL - PWL 19:09 19:11 58 1
HODAL - HDL 19:35 19:37 88 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:49 19:51 100 1
CHATA - CHJ 20:02 20:04 110 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:29 20:31 141 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 20:54 20:55 163 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:23 21:25 191 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:10 Dstn 195 1

FAQS

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 arrives at destination at 22:10.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement