14212 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14212 known as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 194 km distance

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
NDLSAGCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:35 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 17:40 17:41 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 17:45 17:46 2
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 17:55 17:57 7
OKHLA [OKA] 1 18:02 18:03 10
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 18:10 18:11 17
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 18:22 18:23 28
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 18:28 18:29 32
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 18:35 18:36 36
ASAOTI [AST] 1 18:45 18:46 45
PALWAL [PWL] 1 19:09 19:11 57
HODAL [HDL] 1 19:33 19:35 87
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 19:47 19:49 99
CHATA [CHJ] 1 20:00 20:02 109
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 20:29 20:31 140
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 1 20:54 20:55 162
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 21:36 21:38 190
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 22:05 Dest 194