AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 14212 is named as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:40 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:40 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:44 17:45 2 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:50 17:51 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:00 18:01 8 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:08 18:09 11 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:15 18:16 18 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:25 18:26 29 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:32 18:33 33 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:39 18:40 37 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:49 18:50 46 1
PALWAL - PWL 19:06 19:08 58 1
HODAL - HDL 19:29 19:30 88 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:43 19:45 100 1
CHATA - CHJ 19:55 19:56 110 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:13 20:15 141 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 20:39 20:40 163 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 20:58 21:00 191 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:30 Dstn 195 1

FAQS

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 arrives at destination at 21:30.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14212 departs from source at 17:40.