AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 14211 is named as AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 05:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 05:50 0 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 06:00 06:02 4 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 06:22 06:23 32 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:48 06:50 54 1
CHATA - CHJ 07:22 07:23 85 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 07:35 07:36 95 1
HODAL - HDL 07:48 07:49 108 1
Advertisement
PALWAL - PWL 08:28 08:30 138 1
ASAOTI - AST 08:41 08:42 149 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 08:51 08:52 159 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 08:58 08:59 163 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 09:05 09:06 167 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 09:26 09:27 177 1
OKHLA - OKA 09:38 09:39 184 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:47 09:49 188 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:20 Dstn 195 1

FAQS

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14211 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14211 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14211 arrives at destination at 10:20.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14211 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement