AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51882 is named as AGC-GWL PASS and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 07:05 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 07:05 0 1
BHANDAI - BHA 07:18 07:19 10 1
JAJAU - JJ 07:32 07:33 26 1
MANIA - MIA 07:45 07:46 40 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 08:05 08:06 52 1
HETAMPUR - HET 08:19 08:20 66 1
Advertisement
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 08:26 08:27 72 1
MORENA - MRA 08:35 08:37 80 1
SANK - SANK 08:46 08:47 90 1
NURABAD - NUB 08:52 08:53 93 1
BANMOR - BAO 08:59 09:00 99 1
RAYARU - RRU 09:07 09:09 105 1
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 09:16 09:17 116 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:50 Dest 118 1

FAQS

AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 arrives at destination at 09:50.
AGC-GWL PASS - 51882 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement