AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)MAINPURI (MNQ)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 71909 is named as AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 17:10 and reaches station MAINPURI at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 17:10 0 1
BHANDAI - BHA 17:22 17:23 10 1
KARAUNDHANA - KRDN 17:33 17:34 19 1
SHAMSHABAD TOWN - SSDT 17:44 17:46 28 1
DHIMSIRI - DMSR 17:55 17:56 37 1
FATEHABAD - FAB 18:06 18:08 46 1
MANIKPURA - MAKP 18:23 18:24 66 1
BHADROLI - BDRI 18:35 18:36 76 1
BATESAR - BASR 18:46 18:47 81 1
BAH - HAB 18:56 18:58 86 1
Advertisement
JAITPUR KALAN - JTKN 19:10 19:11 105 1
MANISINGH KA PURA - MGKP 19:20 19:21 115 1
JAITPURA - JATP 19:34 19:35 120 1
UDI MOR - UDMR 20:16 20:18 124 1
ETAWAH - ETW 20:35 20:45 137 1
BAIDPUR - BPUR 21:00 21:01 148 1
SAIPHAI - SIPI 21:11 21:12 159 1
KARHAL - KAHL 21:22 21:23 166 1
BHUJIA - BUJA 21:36 21:37 175 1
KIRATPUR - KAPU 21:46 21:47 183 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 22:05 Dest 192 1

FAQS

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 arrives at destination at 22:05.
AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement