AGC-ETW MEMU - 64160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)ETAWAH (ETW)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 64160 is named as AGC-ETW MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 16:20 and reaches station ETAWAH at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 16:20 0 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 16:31 16:32 4 1
AGRA CITY - AGA 16:45 16:46 6 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 16:57 16:58 8 1
CHHALESAR - CHLR 17:07 17:08 14 1
KUBERPUR - KBP 17:14 17:15 18 1
ETMADPUR - ETUE 17:24 17:25 25 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:50 17:55 29 1
Advertisement
HIRANGAON - HNG 18:05 18:06 37 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 18:12 18:13 45 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 18:21 18:22 55 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 18:30 18:31 65 1
KAURARA - KAA 18:39 18:40 71 1
BHADAN - BDN 18:48 18:49 80 1
BALRAI - BBL 18:59 19:00 90 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 19:09 19:10 99 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 19:18 19:19 107 1
ETAWAH - ETW 20:05 Dest 115 1
Advertisement