AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 51901 is named as AGC-DLI PASSENGER and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 09:00 and reaches station DELHI at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 09:00 0 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 09:08 09:10 4 1
BILOCHPURA AGRA - BFP 09:15 09:16 5 1
RUNKUTA - RNKA 09:25 09:26 14 1
KITHAM - KXM 09:34 09:35 23 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 09:43 09:44 31 1
FARAH - FAR 09:49 09:50 34 1
BAD - BAD 09:58 10:00 43 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:32 10:40 53 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 10:48 10:49 56 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 10:59 11:00 63 1
AJHAI - AJH 11:10 11:11 74 1
CHATA - CHJ 11:20 11:22 84 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 11:32 11:34 94 1
HODAL - HDL 11:46 11:48 107 1
Advertisement
BANCHARI - BNCR 11:56 11:57 114 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 12:02 12:03 117 1
RUNDHI - RDE 12:13 12:14 127 1
PALWAL - PWL 13:18 13:20 136 1
ASAOTI - AST 13:32 13:33 148 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 13:49 13:50 158 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 13:56 13:57 162 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:05 14:06 166 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 14:27 14:28 176 1
OKHLA - OKA 14:38 14:39 179 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:48 14:49 183 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 14:58 14:59 188 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 15:03 15:04 189 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:31 15:36 190 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 15:45 15:46 192 1
DELHI - DLI 16:00 Dest 194 1

FAQS

AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 arrives at destination at 16:00.
AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement