64952 - AGC-BXN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64952 known as AGC-BXN runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to BAYANA JN [BXN] covering 84 km distance

AGC-BXN [64952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-BXNAGCBXNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 10:40 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 11:00 11:30 1
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 11:42 11:43 9
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 11:49 11:50 15
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 11:57 11:58 23
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 12:05 12:06 30
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 12:12 12:13 36
AULENDA [AED]1 12:22 12:23 44
RUPBAS [RBS]1 12:29 12:30 50
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 12:38 12:39 57
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 12:44 12:45 63
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 12:52 12:53 69
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 12:59 13:00 75
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 13:05 13:06 79
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 13:45 Dest 84