AGC-BXN - 64952 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)BAYANA JN (BXN)
Daily 84 Km

Train number 64952 is named as AGC-BXN and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 10:40 and reaches station BAYANA JN at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 10:40 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 11:00 11:30 1 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 11:42 11:43 9 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 11:49 11:50 15 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 11:57 11:58 23 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 12:05 12:06 30 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 12:12 12:13 36 1
Advertisement
AULENDA - AED 12:22 12:23 44 1
RUPBAS - RBS 12:29 12:30 50 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 12:38 12:39 57 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 12:44 12:45 63 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 12:52 12:53 69 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 12:59 13:00 75 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 13:05 13:06 79 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 13:45 Dest 84 1

FAQS

AGC-BXN - 64952 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-BXN - 64952 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-BXN - 64952 arrives at destination at 13:45.
AGC-BXN - 64952 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement