AGC-ADI SF EXP - 12547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 867 Km

Train number 12547 is named as AGC-ADI SF EXP and travels 867km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 22:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 22:10 0 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 22:40 22:42 27 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:05 23:07 54 1
KARANPURA - KPO 00:02 00:03 127 2
JAIPUR - JP 02:10 02:20 241 2
AJMER JN - AII 04:40 04:50 376 2
Advertisement
BEAWAR - BER 05:31 05:33 428 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:40 06:45 516 2
FALNA - FA 07:33 07:35 582 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 08:14 08:16 636 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 09:25 09:35 681 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:53 10:55 734 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:46 11:48 799 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:40 Dstn 867 2

FAQS

AGC-ADI SF EXP - 12547 covers 867 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-ADI SF EXP - 12547 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-ADI SF EXP - 12547 arrives at destination at 13:40.
AGC-ADI SF EXP - 12547 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement