AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sun 2488 Km

Train number 01666 is named as AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP and travels 2488km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 15:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 16:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 15:00 0 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 15:30 15:32 38 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 16:00 16:02 67 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 16:40 16:42 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 17:10 17:15 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 18:24 18:26 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 19:30 19:40 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 21:35 21:40 292 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 01:43 01:45 470 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:10 04:25 561 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 05:25 05:27 608 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:40 07:45 718 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:30 09:35 843 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 969 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:55 13:57 1057 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:05 17:30 1153 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 18:15 18:17 1209 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 19:12 19:14 1276 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:40 19:42 1317 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:05 20:15 1332 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:40 21:45 1420 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:35 22:45 1441 2
DANAPUR - DNR 22:58 23:00 1447 2
ARA - ARA 23:28 23:30 1486 2
BUXAR - BXR 00:10 00:12 1555 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:00 02:10 1649 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:20 03:22 1711 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:40 04:45 1792 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 07:03 07:05 1884 3
SATNA - STA 08:05 08:10 1962 3
MAIHAR - MYR 08:35 08:37 1997 3
KATNI - KTE 09:20 09:25 2060 3
JABALPUR - JBP 10:40 10:50 2151 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:58 12:00 2235 3
GADARWARA - GAR 12:30 12:32 2279 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:05 13:07 2328 3
ITARSI JN - ET 14:30 14:50 2396 3
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:08 15:10 2414 3
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:35 Dstn 2488 3

FAQS

AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 covers 2488 kilometer to reach destination.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 arrives at destination at 16:35.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement