AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sat 2488 Km

Train number 01666 is named as AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP and travels 2488km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 14:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 17:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 14:00 0 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 14:32 14:34 38 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 15:01 15:03 67 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 15:43 15:45 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:32 16:37 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 18:25 18:27 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 19:40 19:55 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 22:00 22:05 292 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 03:15 03:17 470 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:15 05:40 561 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 06:31 06:33 608 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:08 08:10 718 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:05 10:07 843 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:05 12:15 969 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:20 13:22 1057 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:50 16:10 1153 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:10 17:12 1209 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:05 18:07 1276 2
Advertisement
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:08 19:10 1317 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:40 19:50 1332 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:20 21:25 1420 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:15 22:20 1441 2
DANAPUR - DNR 22:38 22:40 1447 2
ARA - ARA 23:10 23:12 1486 2
BUXAR - BXR 00:05 00:07 1555 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:48 01:58 1649 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 02:56 02:58 1711 3
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI - ACOI 03:50 03:55 1792 3
SATNA - STA 07:20 07:30 1962 3
MAIHAR - MYR 07:53 07:55 1997 3
KATNI - KTE 08:40 08:45 2060 3
JABALPUR - JBP 10:30 10:40 2151 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:48 11:50 2235 3
GADARWARA - GAR 12:26 12:28 2279 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:04 13:06 2328 3
ITARSI JN - ET 15:00 15:20 2396 3
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:38 15:40 2414 3
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:00 Dstn 2488 3

FAQS

AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 covers 2488 kilometer to reach destination.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 arrives at destination at 17:00.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement