AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Sat 2488 Km

Train number 01666 is named as AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP and travels 2488km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 14:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 16:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 14:00 0 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 14:33 14:35 38 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 15:18 15:20 67 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 16:16 16:18 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:55 17:00 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 18:10 18:12 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:35 18:50 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 20:50 21:00 292 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 01:43 01:45 470 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:10 04:25 561 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 05:25 05:27 608 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:43 07:45 718 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:30 09:35 843 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 969 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:55 13:57 1057 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:50 16:10 1153 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:10 17:12 1209 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:05 18:07 1276 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:08 19:10 1317 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:40 19:50 1332 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:20 21:25 1420 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:15 22:20 1441 2
DANAPUR - DNR 22:38 22:40 1447 2
ARA - ARA 23:10 23:12 1486 2
BUXAR - BXR 00:05 00:07 1555 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:48 01:58 1649 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:03 03:05 1711 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:15 04:20 1792 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 06:23 06:25 1884 3
SATNA - STA 07:25 07:30 1962 3
MAIHAR - MYR 07:50 07:52 1997 3
KATNI - KTE 08:40 08:45 2060 3
JABALPUR - JBP 10:20 10:30 2151 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:30 11:32 2235 3
GADARWARA - GAR 11:53 11:55 2279 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 12:30 12:32 2328 3
ITARSI JN - ET 14:30 14:40 2396 3
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 14:58 15:00 2414 3
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:35 Dstn 2488 3

FAQS

AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 covers 2488 kilometer to reach destination.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 arrives at destination at 16:35.
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ EXP - 01666 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement