AF-RMR-EXP - 15055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Mon, Wed, Sat 441 Km

Train number 15055 is named as AF-RMR-EXP and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 13:05 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 13:05 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 13:17 13:19 2 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 13:50 13:52 27 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:45 14:55 62 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 15:05 15:07 64 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 15:41 15:43 103 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 16:07 16:09 138 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 16:45 16:55 167 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 17:11 17:13 181 1
UJHANI - UJH 17:41 17:43 213 1
Advertisement
BUDAUN - BEM 17:56 18:01 226 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:10 19:15 271 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 19:28 19:33 273 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 19:52 19:57 278 1
BAHERI - BHI 20:30 20:35 322 1
KICHHA - KHH 20:53 20:55 338 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 21:08 21:10 349 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:30 21:40 355 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 22:21 22:23 393 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 22:55 23:05 413 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 00:15 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

AF-RMR-EXP - 15055 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
AF-RMR-EXP - 15055 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AF-RMR-EXP - 15055 arrives at destination at 00:15.
AF-RMR-EXP - 15055 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement