AF-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 55334 is named as AF-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 15:35 and reaches station KASGANJ at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 15:35 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 15:46 15:47 2 1
BICHPURI - BCP 16:00 16:01 11 1
RAIBHA - RAI 16:18 16:20 20 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 16:33 16:35 26 1
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN 16:43 16:44 33 1
PARKHAM - PRK 16:53 16:54 39 1
BHAINSA - BSA 17:06 17:07 50 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:35 17:40 61 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 17:50 17:52 63 1
Advertisement
RAYA - RAYA 18:01 18:03 76 1
SONAI - SYZ 18:15 18:17 85 1
MURSAN - MSN 18:25 18:27 91 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 18:40 18:42 103 1
MENDU - MEU 18:49 18:51 110 1
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 18:56 18:57 111 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 19:11 19:13 124 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 19:18 19:19 129 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 19:28 19:30 137 1
AGSAULI - AUL 19:40 19:42 147 1
MARAHRA - MHA 19:50 19:52 155 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 20:45 Dest 166 1

FAQS

AF-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
AF-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AF-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 arrives at destination at 20:45.
AF-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement