AF AII SF - 22988 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)AJMER (AII)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 22988 is named as AF AII SF and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 14:50 and reaches station AJMER at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 14:50 0 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 15:42 15:44 54 1
KHERIL - KL 16:16 16:18 99 1
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 17:38 17:40 180 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 18:16 18:18 236 1
JAIPUR - JP 18:50 18:55 241 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:34 19:35 296 1
AJMER - AII 21:10 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

AF AII SF - 22988 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
AF AII SF - 22988 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AF AII SF - 22988 arrives at destination at 21:10.
AF AII SF - 22988 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement