12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12195 known as AF AII INTERCITY runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to AJMER [AII] covering 375 km distance

AF AII INTERCITY [12195] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF AII INTERCITYAFAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 05:05 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 05:15 05:17 2
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 05:42 05:44 26
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 06:06 06:08 54
NADBAI [NBI]1 06:28 06:30 82
KHERIL [KL]1 06:45 06:47 99
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 07:03 07:05 118
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 07:50 07:52 151
DAUSA [DO]1 08:10 08:12 180
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 08:46 08:47 230
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 09:13 09:15 235
JAIPUR [JP]1 09:30 09:40 241
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 10:57 10:59 347
AJMER [AII]1 11:50 Dest 375