Modify Search

AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AGRA FORT (AF)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 376 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:05 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 05:17 05:19 2 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 05:42 05:44 27 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:06 06:08 54 1
NADBAI - NBI 06:30 06:32 83 1
KHERLI - KL 06:47 06:49 99 1
Ad
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 07:05 07:07 119 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 07:50 07:52 151 1
DAUSA - DO 08:10 08:12 180 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:45 08:47 230 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:13 09:15 236 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:30 09:40 241 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 10:58 11:00 351 1
AJMER JN - AII 11:50 Dest 376 1
Ad