Modify Search

AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AGRA FORT (AF)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 12195 is named as AF AII INTERCITY and travels 376 km.

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 05:05 and reaches station AJMER JN at 11:50 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:05 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 05:17 05:19 2 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 05:42 05:44 27 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:06 06:08 54 1
NADBAI - NBI 06:30 06:32 83 1
KHERLI - KL 06:47 06:49 99 1
Ad
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 07:05 07:07 119 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 07:50 07:52 151 1
DAUSA - DO 08:10 08:12 180 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:45 08:47 230 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:13 09:15 236 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:30 09:40 241 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 10:58 11:00 351 1
AJMER JN - AII 11:50 Dest 376 1
Ad