68084 - ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68084 known as ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS runs from ADRA JN [ADRA] to BISHNUPUR [VSU] covering 94 km distance

ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS [68084] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASSADRAVSUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 Src 20:20 0
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 20:28 20:29 8
INDRABIL [IBL]1 20:34 20:35 14
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 20:41 20:42 21
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 20:49 20:50 30
CHHATNA [CJN]1 20:57 20:58 39
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 21:01 21:02 43
BANKURA [BQA]1 21:11 21:13 53
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 21:18 21:19 61
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 21:22 21:23 74
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 21:28 21:29 79
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 21:36 21:37 88
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 21:55 Dest 94