ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)BHAGA JN (VAA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68077 is named as ADRA VAA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 13:20 and reaches station BHAGA JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 13:20 0 1
SANKA - SNKR 13:29 13:30 7 1
RUKNI - RUI 13:37 13:38 15 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 13:45 13:46 23 1
Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 13:56 13:58 30 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 14:06 14:07 32 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 14:15 14:16 35 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 14:22 14:23 39 1
BHAGA JN - VAA 14:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 arrives at destination at 14:40.
ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement