ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)PURULIA JN (PRR)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 68057 is named as ADRA PRR LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 05:45 and reaches station PURULIA JN at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 05:45 0 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 05:54 05:55 7 1
ANARA - ANR 06:03 06:04 13 1
Advertisement
BAGALIA - BGA 06:12 06:13 19 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 06:19 06:20 28 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 06:25 06:26 32 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 06:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68057 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68057 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68057 arrives at destination at 06:55.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68057 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement