ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)BARABHUM (BBM)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 68053 is named as ADRA PRR LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 15:05 and reaches station BARABHUM at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 15:05 0 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 15:14 15:15 7 1
ANARA - ANR 15:23 15:24 13 1
BAGALIA - BGA 15:32 15:33 19 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 15:39 15:40 28 1
Advertisement
CHHARRA - CHRA 15:45 15:46 32 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 15:56 15:58 39 1
TAMNA - TAO 16:06 16:07 46 1
KANTADIH - KTD 16:14 16:15 54 1
URMA - URMA 16:23 16:24 63 1
BARABHUM - BBM 16:45 Dest 71 1

FAQS

ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68053 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68053 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68053 arrives at destination at 16:45.
ADRA PRR LOCAL - 68053 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement