ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 68090 is named as ADRA MDN LOCAL and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 08:20 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 08:20 0 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 08:28 08:29 8 1
INDRABIL - IBL 08:35 08:36 14 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 08:43 08:44 21 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 08:53 08:54 30 1
CHHATNA - CJN 09:02 09:03 39 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 09:07 09:08 43 1
BANKURA - BQA 09:15 09:20 53 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 09:26 09:27 60 1
Advertisement
ONDAGRAM - ODM 09:36 09:37 70 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 09:44 09:45 78 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 09:51 09:52 84 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 10:02 10:03 96 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 10:09 10:10 104 1
GARHBETA - GBA 10:14 10:15 109 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 10:24 10:25 121 1
SALBONI - SLB 10:34 10:35 132 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 10:44 10:45 144 1
BHADUTALA - BUTA 10:51 10:52 149 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 11:25 Dest 156 1

FAQS

ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 arrives at destination at 11:25.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement