ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)KHANUDIH (KNF)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 68071 is named as ADRA KNF LOCAL and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 07:15 and reaches station KHANUDIH at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 07:15 0 1
SANKA - SNKR 07:25 07:26 7 1
RUKNI - RUI 07:33 07:34 15 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 07:41 07:42 23 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 07:53 07:55 30 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 08:02 08:03 32 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 08:26 08:27 35 1
Advertisement
JAMADOBU - JBO 08:33 08:34 39 1
BHAGA JN - VAA 08:40 08:42 41 1
KARKEND - KRKN 08:51 08:52 47 1
LAYABAD - LYD 08:56 08:57 49 1
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH 09:02 09:03 51 1
MALKERA JN - MLQ 09:14 09:15 55 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 09:33 09:35 61 1
KHARKHARI - KHRI 09:39 09:40 66 1
KHANUDIH - KNF 09:55 Dest 70 1

FAQS

ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 arrives at destination at 09:55.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement