ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADRA) (BRKA)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 68041 is named as ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station ADRA at 04:50 and reaches station at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADRA Src 04:50 0 1
- GRB 04:59 05:00 7 1
- ANR 05:11 05:12 13 1
- BGA 05:21 05:22 19 1
- KSU 05:29 05:30 28 1
- CHRA 05:35 05:36 32 1
- PRR 05:50 06:05 39 1
- GTD 06:20 06:21 54 1
- CAS 06:27 06:28 61 1
- GUG 06:35 06:36 68 1
Advertisement
- KSX 06:53 06:54 75 1
- JAA 07:04 07:05 87 1
- THO 07:14 07:15 95 1
- MURI 07:30 07:40 99 1
- BLNG 07:54 07:55 109 1
- SND 08:02 08:03 114 1
- HRBR 08:11 08:12 121 1
- GRE 08:24 08:25 130 1
- BRKP 08:34 08:35 138 1
- MAEL 08:39 08:40 141 1
- RMT 09:00 09:02 153 1
- BRKA 09:45 Dest 157 1

FAQS

ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 arrives at destination at 09:45.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement