ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 68041 is named as ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 04:50 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 04:50 0 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 04:59 05:00 7 1
ANARA - ANR 05:11 05:12 13 1
BAGALIA - BGA 05:21 05:22 19 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 05:29 05:30 28 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 05:35 05:36 32 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 05:50 06:05 39 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 06:20 06:21 54 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 06:27 06:28 61 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 06:35 06:36 68 1
Advertisement
KOTSHILA - KSX 06:53 06:54 75 1
JHALIDA - JAA 07:04 07:05 87 1
TULIN - THO 07:14 07:15 95 1
MURI - MURI 07:30 07:40 99 1
BARLANGA - BLNG 07:54 07:55 109 1
SONDIMRA - SND 08:02 08:03 114 1
HARUBERA - HRBR 08:11 08:12 121 1
GOLA ROAD - GRE 08:24 08:25 130 1
BARKIPONA - BRKP 08:34 08:35 138 1
MAEL - MAEL 08:39 08:40 141 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 09:00 09:02 153 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 09:45 Dest 157 1

FAQS

ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 arrives at destination at 09:45.
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS - 68041 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement