ADRA ASN MEMU PASS - 68045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADRA) (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68045 is named as ADRA ASN MEMU PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA at 14:35 and reaches station at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADRA Src 14:35 0 1
- JOC 14:43 14:44 4 1
- BERO 14:49 14:50 10 1
- RKI 14:58 14:59 15 1
Advertisement
- MDF 15:05 15:06 20 1
- MDKD 15:12 15:13 28 1
- DMA 15:20 15:21 33 1
- BURN 15:29 15:30 36 1
- ASN 15:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA ASN MEMU PASS - 68045 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA ASN MEMU PASS - 68045 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA ASN MEMU PASS - 68045 arrives at destination at 15:55.
ADRA ASN MEMU PASS - 68045 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement