ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68063 is named as ADRA-ASN MEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 05:05 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 05:05 0 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 05:13 05:14 4 1
BERO - BERO 05:19 05:20 10 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 05:28 05:29 15 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 05:34 05:35 20 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 05:41 05:42 28 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 05:48 05:49 33 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:55 05:56 36 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 06:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68063 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68063 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68063 arrives at destination at 06:10.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68063 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement