ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68061 is named as ADRA-ASN MEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 03:45 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 04:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 03:45 0 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 03:53 03:54 4 1
BERO - BERO 03:59 04:00 10 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 04:08 04:09 15 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 04:15 04:16 20 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 04:22 04:23 28 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 04:30 04:31 33 1
BURNPUR - BURN 04:37 04:38 36 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 04:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68061 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68061 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68061 arrives at destination at 04:55.
ADRA-ASN MEMU - 68061 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement