ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADRA) (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68069 is named as ADRA ASN LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA at 18:40 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADRA Src 18:40 0 1
- JOC 18:48 18:49 4 1
- BERO 18:54 18:55 10 1
- RKI 19:03 19:04 15 1
Advertisement
- MDF 19:10 19:11 20 1
- MDKD 19:17 19:18 28 1
- DMA 19:25 19:26 33 1
- BURN 19:32 19:33 36 1
- ASN 19:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68069 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68069 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68069 arrives at destination at 19:50.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68069 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement