ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68067 is named as ADRA ASN LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 08:45 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 08:45 0 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 08:53 08:54 4 1
BERO - BERO 08:59 09:00 10 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 09:08 09:09 15 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 09:15 09:16 20 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 09:23 09:24 28 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 09:30 09:31 33 1
BURNPUR - BURN 09:37 09:38 36 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 arrives at destination at 09:55.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement