ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADRA) (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68067 is named as ADRA ASN LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA at 08:45 and reaches station at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADRA Src 08:45 0 1
- JOC 08:53 08:54 4 1
- BERO 08:59 09:00 10 1
- RKI 09:08 09:09 15 1
Advertisement
- MDF 09:15 09:16 20 1
- MDKD 09:23 09:24 28 1
- DMA 09:30 09:31 33 1
- BURN 09:37 09:38 36 1
- ASN 09:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 arrives at destination at 09:55.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68067 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement