ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68065 is named as ADRA ASN LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 06:55 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 06:55 0 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 07:03 07:04 4 1
BERO - BERO 07:09 07:10 10 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 07:18 07:19 15 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 07:25 07:26 20 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 07:32 07:33 28 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 07:40 07:41 33 1
BURNPUR - BURN 07:49 07:50 36 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68065 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68065 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68065 arrives at destination at 08:10.
ADRA ASN LOCAL - 68065 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement