ADI VARANASI EXP - 19407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Thu 1704 Km

Train number 19407 is named as ADI VARANASI EXP and travels 1704km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:00 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 05:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:00 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:15 21:17 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:11 22:13 70 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:01 00:02 135 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:50 01:00 187 2
FALNA - FA 02:18 02:20 286 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 03:23 03:25 353 2
BEAWAR - BER 04:38 04:40 440 2
AJMER - AII 06:20 06:35 492 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:00 09:10 627 2
Advertisement
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:39 11:42 778 2
REWARI - RE 12:48 12:53 852 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:31 13:33 903 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:57 13:59 920 2
DELHI - DLI 14:45 15:05 934 2
MORADABAD - MB 18:07 18:15 1095 2
BAREILLY - BE 19:57 19:59 1186 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:35 23:45 1421 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 01:06 01:08 1510 3
SULTANPUR - SLN 02:05 02:10 1560 3
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 03:26 03:28 1646 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 Dstn 1704 3

FAQS

ADI VARANASI EXP - 19407 covers 1704 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI VARANASI EXP - 19407 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI VARANASI EXP - 19407 arrives at destination at 05:40.
ADI VARANASI EXP - 19407 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement