ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sun 1720 Km

Train number 19415 is named as ADI SVDK EXPRESS and travels 1720km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:05 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:05 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:20 19:22 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:36 20:38 70 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:05 22:07 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 22:55 23:05 187 1
FALNA - FA 00:18 00:20 286 2
RANI - RANI 00:33 00:35 301 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 01:33 01:35 353 2
BEAWAR - BER 02:43 02:45 440 2
AJMER - AII 04:15 04:25 492 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 04:51 04:53 518 2
PHULERA JN - FL 05:32 05:34 572 2
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 06:25 627 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:33 06:35 632 2
DAUSA - DO 07:12 07:14 688 2
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 07:38 07:40 717 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 08:49 08:52 778 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 09:36 09:38 804 2
REWARI - RE 11:20 11:30 852 2
BHIWANI - BNW 12:50 13:00 934 2
HISAR - HSR 13:55 14:05 994 2
SIRSA - SSA 15:35 15:40 1076 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 17:10 17:20 1152 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 18:50 19:10 1239 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 21:25 21:50 1356 2
BEAS - BEAS 22:23 22:25 1393 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 23:15 23:40 1435 2
BATALA JN - BAT 00:16 00:18 1474 3
PATHANKOT - PTK 02:15 02:40 1542 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 04:55 05:05 1642 3
UDHAMPUR - UHP 05:59 06:01 1695 3
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 06:50 Dstn 1720 3

FAQS

ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 covers 1720 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 arrives at destination at 06:50.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement