ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sun 1720 Km

Train number 19415 is named as ADI SVDK EXPRESS and travels 1720km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 20:20 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 06:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 20:20 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 20:36 20:38 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:27 21:29 70 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:10 23:12 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:55 00:05 187 2
FALNA - FA 01:26 01:28 286 2
RANI - RANI 01:41 01:43 301 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:30 02:32 353 2
BEAWAR - BER 03:46 03:48 440 2
AJMER - AII 04:50 05:00 492 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 05:28 05:30 518 2
PHULERA JN - FL 06:10 06:12 572 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:05 07:15 627 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 07:24 07:27 632 2
DAUSA - DO 08:04 08:06 688 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:38 08:40 717 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:25 09:28 778 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 09:46 09:48 804 2
REWARI - RE 11:05 11:15 852 2
BHIWANI - BNW 12:40 12:45 934 2
HISAR - HSR 14:00 14:05 994 2
SIRSA - SSA 15:20 15:25 1076 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 17:05 17:20 1152 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 18:55 19:15 1239 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 21:25 21:50 1356 2
BEAS - BEAS 22:21 22:23 1393 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 23:15 23:40 1435 2
BATALA JN - BAT 00:14 00:16 1474 3
PATHANKOT - PTK 02:00 02:25 1542 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 04:15 04:25 1642 3
UDHAMPUR - UHP 05:31 05:33 1695 3
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 06:35 Dstn 1720 3

FAQS

ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 covers 1720 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 arrives at destination at 06:35.
ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 departs from source at 20:20.