ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Tue 1796 Km

Train number 16501 is named as ADI -SBC EXPRESS and travels 1796km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 03:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:00 0 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:53 19:55 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:42 20:47 100 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:46 21:48 180 1
SURAT - ST 22:50 22:55 229 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:45 01:55 389 2
AMALNER - AN 03:05 03:07 485 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:25 04:35 540 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:50 06:55 700 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 07:53 07:55 742 2
BELAPUR - BAP 08:43 08:45 786 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 09:57 10:00 853 2
DAUND JN - DD 12:05 12:10 936 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:00 15:05 1124 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:37 16:40 1237 2
WADI - WADI 17:30 17:35 1274 2
RAICHUR - RC 19:08 19:10 1381 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 19:39 19:40 1410 2
20:17 20:18 1451 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:20 21:25 1502 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 22:39 22:40 1588 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 23:43 23:45 1621 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 01:10 01:11 1700 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:40 Dstn 1796 3

FAQS

ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 covers 1796 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 arrives at destination at 03:40.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 departs from source at 19:00.