ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Tue 1796 Km

Train number 16501 is named as ADI -SBC EXPRESS and travels 1796km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 18:40 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 18:40 0 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:49 19:51 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:32 20:37 100 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:43 21:44 180 1
SURAT - ST 23:05 23:15 229 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:28 01:33 389 2
AMALNER - AN 02:57 02:59 485 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:30 04:40 540 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:45 06:50 700 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 07:53 07:55 742 2
BELAPUR - BAP 08:43 08:45 786 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 09:57 10:00 853 2
Advertisement
DAUND JN - DD 12:10 12:15 936 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 15:05 15:10 1124 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:52 16:55 1237 2
WADI - WADI 17:55 18:00 1274 2
RAICHUR - RC 19:33 19:35 1381 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 20:04 20:05 1410 2
20:38 20:40 1451 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:40 21:45 1502 2
GOOTY - GY 22:14 22:15 1531 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:48 23:50 1588 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:40 00:45 1621 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 1700 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:45 Dstn 1796 3

FAQS

ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 covers 1796 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 arrives at destination at 04:45.
ADI -SBC EXPRESS - 16501 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement