ADI SJ RAJDHANI [12958] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI SJ RAJDHANI [12958] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI SJ RAJDHANI12958NDLSADIRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 19:55 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 20:21 20:23 15
GURGAON [GGN] 1 20:37 20:39 32
JAIPUR [JP] 2 00:20 00:30 308
AJMER JN [AII] 2 02:25 02:29 442
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 06:01 06:05 747
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 07:10 07:12 800
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 08:02 08:04 865
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 08:56 08:58 939
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 09:40 Dest 952
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.