18406 - ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS [18406] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS
ADIPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 18:40 0
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 19:49 19:51 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:32 20:37 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 21:31 21:33 169
SURAT [ST] 1 22:20 22:40 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 01:00 01:10 388
AMALNER [AN] 2 02:56 02:58 484
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:00 04:05 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:30 04:40 563
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 05:26 05:28 613
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 06:35 06:40 703
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 08:05 08:10 781
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 09:35 09:38 877
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:25 11:45 956
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 12:29 12:31 1018
GONDIA JN [G] 2 13:26 13:31 1086
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 14:25 14:27 1159
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 14:50 14:52 1190
DURG [DURG] 2 15:40 15:45 1220
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 15:54 15:56 1229
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 16:30 16:50 1254
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 17:40 17:42 1307
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 2 18:08 18:10 1338
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 18:30 18:32 1359
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 19:35 19:45 1423
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 20:15 20:45 1457
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 21:35 21:40 1520
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 22:38 22:40 1596
HIRAKUD [HKG] 2 23:06 23:08 1631
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 23:25 23:35 1638
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 23:42 23:44 1640
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 3 00:35 00:37 1709
BOINDA [BONA] 3 01:40 01:42 1756
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 03:20 03:22 1794
TALCHER [TLHR] 3 03:45 04:15 1812
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 05:09 05:11 1866
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 06:30 06:35 1927
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 07:10 07:15 1946
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 3 07:48 07:50 1973
PURI [PURI] 3 08:10 Dest 1989