ADI - PTN PASSENGER - 59473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)PATAN (PTN)
Tue, Sat 111 Km

Train number 59473 is named as ADI - PTN PASSENGER and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 03:30 and reaches station PATAN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 03:30 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 03:41 03:43 5 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDB 03:53 03:55 9 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 04:06 04:08 18 1
KALOL - KLL 04:18 04:20 29 1
JHULASAN - JUL 04:30 04:32 39 1
DANGARWA - DNW 04:40 04:42 45 1
Advertisement
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 04:53 04:55 53 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 05:03 05:05 61 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:35 06:05 71 1
PANCHOT - PHC 06:12 06:13 78 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 06:20 06:22 85 1
SELAVI - SHLV 06:36 06:37 89 1
RANUJ - RUJ 06:44 06:46 97 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 06:54 06:55 104 1
PATAN - PTN 07:10 Dest 111 1

FAQS

ADI - PTN PASSENGER - 59473 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI - PTN PASSENGER - 59473 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI - PTN PASSENGER - 59473 arrives at destination at 07:10.
ADI - PTN PASSENGER - 59473 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement