ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABARMATI BG (SBIB)PATAN (PTN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 79435 is named as ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 10:50 and reaches station PATAN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 10:50 0 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 10:56 10:57 4 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 11:01 11:03 10 1
KALOL - KLL 11:14 11:16 20 1
JHULASAN - JUL 11:26 11:27 30 1
DANGARWA - DNW 11:37 11:38 37 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 11:46 11:48 45 1
Advertisement
JAGUDAN - JDN 11:55 11:57 52 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 12:26 12:28 62 1
PANCHOT - PHC 12:37 12:38 69 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 12:46 12:47 76 1
SELAVI - SHLV 12:52 12:53 81 1
RANUJ - RUJ 13:00 13:02 88 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 13:10 13:11 95 1
PATAN - PTN 13:25 Dest 102 1

FAQS

ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79435 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79435 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79435 arrives at destination at 13:25.
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] - 79435 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement