ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] - 79433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABARMATI BG (SBIB)PATAN (PTN)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 79433 is named as ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 19:15 and reaches station PATAN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 19:15 0 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 19:21 19:22 4 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 19:27 19:28 10 1
KALOL - KLL 19:36 19:38 20 1
JHULASAN - JUL 19:48 19:49 30 1
DANGARWA - DNW 19:57 19:58 37 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 20:06 20:08 45 1
Advertisement
JAGUDAN - JDN 20:17 20:18 52 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:58 21:00 62 1
PANCHOT - PHC 21:07 21:08 69 1
DHINOJ - DHJ 21:16 21:17 76 1
SELAVI - SHLV 21:22 21:23 81 1
RANUJ - RUJ 21:31 21:32 88 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 21:40 21:41 95 1
PATAN - PTN 21:55 Dest 102 1

FAQS

ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] - 79433 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] - 79433 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] - 79433 arrives at destination at 21:55.
ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] - 79433 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement