19421 - ADI PNBE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19421 known as ADI PNBE EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1674 km distance

ADI PNBE EXPRESS [19421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI PNBE EXPRESS
ADIPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 21:50 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 22:29 22:31 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 22:49 22:51 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:44 23:59 99
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:56 01:58 246
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:45 03:55 361
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:48 04:50 406
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:55 06:00 461
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 06:43 06:45 521
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 07:18 07:20 564
SEHORE [SEH] 2 07:53 07:55 606
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 08:35 08:37 634
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 09:43 09:45 698
BINA JN [BINA] 2 11:35 11:45 783
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 13:00 13:05 857
DAMOH [DMO] 2 14:03 14:05 935
KATNI [KTE] 2 16:25 16:35 1046
SATNA [STA] 2 17:45 17:55 1144
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 19:45 19:47 1221
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:10 22:40 1320
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 22:50 22:52 1323
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 23:53 23:55 1385
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:50 02:00 1445
KASHI [KEI] 3 02:13 02:15 1450
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 02:58 03:18 1464
BUXAR [BXR] 3 04:30 04:32 1556
ARA [ARA] 3 05:46 05:48 1625
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 06:48 06:50 1664
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 07:50 Dest 1674