ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun 1660 Km

Train number 19421 is named as ADI PNBE EXPRESS and travels 1660km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:40 and reaches station PATNA JN at 07:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:40 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:39 22:41 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:59 23:01 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 23:46 23:51 96 1
DAHOD - DHD 02:00 02:02 237 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:55 350 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:48 04:50 392 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:55 06:00 447 2
BERCHHA - BCH 06:49 06:51 507 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:24 07:26 550 2
SEHORE - SEH 07:59 08:01 591 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 08:32 08:37 620 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:43 09:45 683 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:35 11:45 769 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 12:55 13:00 843 2
DAMOH - DMO 14:02 14:04 920 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:40 16:05 1030 2
SATNA - STA 17:45 17:55 1130 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 19:35 19:37 1207 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:10 22:30 1307 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 22:48 22:50 1310 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 23:53 23:55 1372 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:50 02:00 1432 3
KASHI - KEI 02:13 02:15 1437 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:03 03:23 1448 3
BUXAR - BXR 04:35 04:37 1542 3
ARA - ARA 05:50 05:52 1611 3
DANAPUR - DNR 07:08 07:10 1650 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:50 Dstn 1660 3

FAQS

ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 covers 1660 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 arrives at destination at 07:50.
ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement