ADI-MSH DMU - 79431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABARMATI BG (SBIB)MAHESANA JN (MSH)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 79431 is named as ADI-MSH DMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 15:35 and reaches station MAHESANA JN at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 15:35 0 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 15:41 15:42 4 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 15:46 15:48 10 1
KALOL - KLL 15:57 15:59 20 1
Advertisement
JHULASAN - JUL 16:09 16:10 30 1
DANGARWA - DNW 16:17 16:18 37 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 16:25 16:27 45 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 16:35 16:36 52 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 16:55 Dest 62 1

FAQS

ADI-MSH DMU - 79431 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-MSH DMU - 79431 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-MSH DMU - 79431 arrives at destination at 16:55.
ADI-MSH DMU - 79431 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement